+Other sports+

Athletics

Speed Roller Skating

Roller Skating

Athletics

2008
13th, Bovec Run (10 km)
2nd, Krpan Cross Country, Turjak (5 km)
2007
3rd, Krpan Cross Country, Turjak (9 km)
2006
1st, Community Cross Country, Skofljica (1500 m)
2002
1st, Community Cross Country, Skofljica (1200 m)
1st, Culture Run of Velike Lasce (13,5 km)
2001
1st, Community Cross Country, Skofljica (1200 m)
2nd, Run in Triple at 45. March Ljubljana 2001 (3000 m; 15:15)
2000
1st, Community Cross Country, Skofljica (1200 m)
1st, Culture Run of Velike Lasce (13,5 km)
2nd, Spring Trophy of Elementary Schools from Grosuplje region (4x100 m; 55.82)
1st, Krpan Run, Velike Lasce (1200 m)
1999
2nd, Community Cross Country, Skofljica (1200 m)
1st, Autumn Trophy of Elementary Schools from Ljubljana Region, Group E (4x100 m)
2nd, Krpan Run, Velike Lasce (1600 m)
2nd, Spring Trophy of Elementary Schools from Ljubljana Region, Group E (4x100 m; 55.76)
2nd, Run in Triple at 43. March Ljubljana 1999 (3500 m; 14:08.8)
1998
1st, Krpan Run, Velike Lasce (1600 m; 7:29)
3rd, Spring Trophy of Elementary Schools from Ljubljana Region (1000 m; 3:26.90)
1st, Spring Trophy of Elementary Schools from Ljubljana Region, Group E (1000 m; 3:28.04)
3rd, Run in Triple at 42. March Ljubljana 1998 (3500 m; 15:35.0)
1997
1st, Autumn Trophy of Elementary Schools from Ljubljana Region, Group E (1000 m; 3:33.35)
1st, Krpan Run, Velike Lasce (1600 m)
7th, Slovene School's Nationals in Cross Country (1500 m)
Speed Roller Skating
 
2006  
1st, Open Speed Roller Skating, Skofljica
2002
1st, Open Speed Roller Skating, Skofljica
2001  
1st, Open Speed Roller Skating, Skofljica
2000  
1st, Open Speed Roller Skating, Skofljica
1st, A Wind in Hair, School Competition in Velike Lasce
1999  
1st, Open Speed Roller Skating, Skofljica (1500 m)
Roller Skating
 
2000  
2nd, Regional Championship of Ljubljana
1997  
3rd, Slovene Nationals - combination
3rd, Slovene Nationals - free program
2nd, Amfora, Pula, CRO
1996
3rd, Slovene Nationals - combination
2nd, Slovene Nationals - free program
1st, Slovenia Trophy Ljubljana, SLO
1995
3rd, Slovene Nationals
2nd, Domzale Straw Hat, SLO
1994
3rd, Slovene Nationals
2nd, Slovenia Trophy Ljubljana, SLO