+Figure skating+

2008
3rd, Slovene Senior Nationals
2007
3rd, Slovene Senior Nationals
2006
4th, Cena mesta Trince, CZE
3rd, Mala cena SNP, Banska Bystrica, SVK
3rd, Slovene Senior Nationals
2005
  7th, Montfort Cup Feldkirch, AUT
20th, Memorial Ondrej Nepela, Bratislava, SVK
  4th, ISU Triglav Trophy (Senior), Jesenice, SLO
  3rd, Coupe du Printemps, Luxembourg, LUX
  1st, Slovene Senior Nationals
27th, Winter Universiade Innsbruck, AUT
2004
2nd, Slovenia Trophy
        19th, ISU Golden Spin Zagreb, CRO
8th, ISU Montfort Cup Feldkirch, AUT
4th, Slovene Senior Nationals
3rd, ISU Dragon Trophy Ljubljana, SLO
2003
2nd, Slovenia Trophy
5th, ISU Cup Helena Pajovic Belgrade, SCG
5th, ISU Golden Bear Zagreb, CRO
       25th, Junior Grand Prix Bled, SLO
6th, Slovene Senior Nationals
4th, ISU Dragon Trophy Ljubljana, SLO
2002
3rd, ISU Golden Bear Zagreb, CRO
2nd, European Criterium Celje, SLO
       28th, Junior Grand Prix Milano, ITA
1st, Montfortcup, Feldkirch, AUT (Junior and Overall)
8th, ISU Triglav Trophy (Junior), Jesenice, SLO
6th, European Criterium Series Asiago, ITA
6th, Slovene Senior Nationals
3rd, ISU Dragon Trophy Ljubljana, SLO
2001
2nd, ISU Cup Helena Pajovic Belgrade, YUG
3rd, European Criterium Celje, SLO
       19th, Junior Grand Prix Gdansk, POL
2nd, European Criterium Series Asiago, ITA
2nd, European Criterium Szekesfehervar, HUN
1st, Dragon Trophy Ljubljana, SLO
2nd, European Criterium Warsaw, POL
1st, Slovene Junior Nationals
2000
3rd, Slovenia Trophy
1st, European Criterium Celje, SLO
        20th, Junior Grand Prix Ostrava, CZE
6th, European Criterium Asiago, ITA
8th, Heiko Fischer Pokal, Stuttgart, GER
4th, Slovene Junior Nationals
1999
2nd, Slovenia Trophy
3rd, Merano Cup, ITA
        15th, ISU Triglav Trophy (Junior), Jesenice, SLO
2nd, Piancavallo Cup, ITA
4th, ISU Mladost Trophy Zagreb, CRO
5th, Slovene Junior Nationals
3rd, Cup of Vienna, AUT
1998
5th, European Criterium Series Pinzolo, ITA
        11th, ISU Triglav Trophy (Novice), Jesenice, SLO
4th, Slovene Junior Nationals
        11th, Heiko Fischer Pokal, Stuttgart, GER
8. European Criterium Budapest, HUN
9. European Criterium Brno, CZE
1997
2nd, ISU Golden Bear Zagreb, CRO
1st, European Criterium Celje, SLO
2nd, Slovene Nationals - Girls A
        15th, ISU Triglav Trophy (Novice), Jesenice, SLO
1st, European Criterium Brno, CZE
1st, European Criterium Budapest, HUN
2nd, European Criterium Warsaw, POL
1st, European Criterium Series Pinzolo, ITA
1996
2nd, Slovene Nationals - Girls B
1st, ISU Mladost Trophy Zagreb, CRO
1st, ISU Golden Bear Zagreb, CRO
1st, European Criterium Celje, SLO
1st, Rankings of Slovenian Skaters
1995
1st, ISU Golden Bear Zagreb, CRO
2nd, ISU Mladost Trophy Zagreb, CRO
2nd, ISU Orex Cup Budapest, HUN